Free company profile — no paywall, no login
PL@N:IT Nutrition Ltd.
Aldershot, Regatul Unit
PL@N:IT Nutrition Ltd., Aldershot, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 06902332 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
330.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.05.2014 | 31.05.2015 | 31.05.2016 | 31.05.2017 | 31.05.2018 | 31.05.2019 | 31.05.2020 | 31.05.2021 | 31.05.2022 | 31.05.2023 | 31.05.2024 | 31.05.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | −34.755 £ | −15.791,00 £ | −5.169,00 £ | 33.159 £ | 50.937 £ | 40.099 £ | 51.764 £ | 104.985 £ | 129.327 £ | 127.746 £ | 137.677 £ | 137.147 £ |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | −19.295,00 £ | 22.265 £ | 46.043 £ | 40.099 £ | 41.858 £ | 65.495 £ | 69.839 £ | 80.826 £ | 96.757 £ | 103.127 £ |
| Umsatz | — | — | — | 100.000 £e | 150.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 150.000 £e | 270.000 £e | 320.000 £e | 310.000 £e | 330.000 £e | 330.000 £e |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 67,1 % | 90,4 % | 100 % | 80,9 % | 62,4 % | 54 % | 63,3 % | 70,3 % | 75,2 % |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | — | — | 50 %e | 9,5 %e | 14,5 %e | 28,2 %e | 20,9 %e | 26,8 %e | 21,8 %e | 5,1 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | 150.000 £e | 270.000 £e | 320.000 £e | 310.000 £e | 330.000 £e | 330.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-05-31 | 2017-05-31 | 2018-05-31 | 2019-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | 2021-05-31 | 2022-05-31 | 2023-05-31 | 2024-05-31 | 2025-05-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -17.013 | 9.557 | 23.924 | 11.568 | 9.722 | 68.580 | 93.241 | 90.675 | 101.081 | 96.095 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | -5.169 | 33.159 | 50.937 | 40.099 | 51.764 | 104.985 | 129.327 | 127.746 | 137.677 | 137.147 |
| Gläubiger fällig nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eingesetztes Kapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 11.844 | 23.602 | 27.013 | 28.531 | 42.042 | 36.405 | 36.086 | 37.071 | 36.596 | 41.052 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 26.009 | 57.558 | 77.507 | 94.725 | 94.648 | 160.181 | 145.120 | 146.508 | 146.223 | 152.582 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 43.022 | 48.001 | 53.583 | 83.157 | 84.926 | 91.601 | 51.879 | 55.833 | 45.142 | 56.487 |
| Nach einem Jahr | 14.126 | 10.894 | 4.894 | — | 9.906 | 38.497 | 58.588 | 46.020 | 40.020 | 33.120 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -19.295 | 22.265 | 46.043 | 40.099 | 41.858 | 65.495 | 69.839 | 80.826 | 96.757 | 103.127 |
| Eigenkapital | -19.295 | 22.265 | 46.043 | 40.099 | 41.858 | 65.495 | 69.839 | 80.826 | 96.757 | 103.127 |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | — | — | — | — | — | 993 | 900 | 900 | 900 | 900 |
History
Sitz: Aldershot, Großbritannien
27.07.2017 Sitz: Aldershot, Großbritannien
Kapital: 1,00 £
15.06.2014 Kapital: 1,00 £
Sitz: 2-4 Elms Road Elms Road Aldershot …
21.05.2013 Sitz: 2-4 Elms Road Elms Road Aldershot Hampshire, Großbritannien
Eintragung
11.05.2009 Eintragung
Direktor Mark L. Palfery
11.05.2009 Direktor Mark Lindsay Palfery
FAQ — PL@N:IT Nutrition Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al PL@N:IT Nutrition Ltd.?
- PL@N:IT Nutrition Ltd. is registered under the number 06902332 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is PL@N:IT Nutrition Ltd. registered?
- PL@N:IT Nutrition Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Aldershot, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al PL@N:IT Nutrition Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of PL@N:IT Nutrition Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | PL@N:IT Nutrition Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Aldershot |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 06902332 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 2-4 Elms Road |
| legal_postal_code | GU11 1LJ |
| headquarters_city | Aldershot |
| headquarters_postal_code | GU11 1LJ |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6040460633 |
| source | registry |